Cellfast ERGO (40-001) (40-001)
Photos 3 |
Cellfast ERGO (40-001) |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cellfast 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cellfast.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cellfast ERGO (40-001)
All prices 32 →Лопата пряма Cellfast Ergo, закруглене лезо, 123 см (40-001) | 1 139 ₴ |
CELLFAST 40-001 | 1 275 ₴ |
CELLFAST 40-001 | 1 269 ₴ |
Лопата пряма CELLFAST ERGO, закруглене лезо, 123см, 2.1 кг 40-001 | 1 443 ₴ |
Лопата Cellfast с закругленным лезвием (40-001) | 1 153 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →