Cellfast IDEAL PRO (40-204) (40-204)
Photos 5 |
Cellfast IDEAL PRO (40-204) |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cellfast 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cellfast.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cellfast IDEAL PRO (40-204)
All prices 30 →Лопата штикова Cellfast Ideal Line Pro з держаком 18.7 см 40-204 | 1 259 ₴ |
Лопата штикова Cellfast Ideal Pro, 120 см (40-204) | 869 ₴ |
Лопата штикова CELLFAST IDEAL PRO, 120см, 1.9кг 40-204 | 1 015 ₴ |
Лопата Cellfast штыковая Ideal Pro (40-204) | 850 ₴ |
CELLFAST IDEAL PRO, 120 см, 1.8кг (40-204) | 1 015 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →