Cellfast IDEAL (40-205) (40-205)
Photos 4 |
Cellfast IDEAL (40-205) |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cellfast 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cellfast.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cellfast IDEAL (40-205)
All prices 51 →Лопата штикова Cellfast Ideal Line New з держаком 20 см коротка 40-205 UA | 1 119 ₴ |
Лопата штикова укорочена Cellfast IDEAL LINE, 80 см (40-205) | 644 ₴ |
Лопата штикова укорочена CELLFAST NEW IDEAL LINE, 80см, 1.25кг 40-205UA | 702 ₴ |
Лопата Cellfast штыковая короткая Ideal Line (40-205) | 628 ₴ |
CELLFAST NEW IDEAL LINE, 80 см, 1.25кг (40-205UA) | 625 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →