Cersanit Flavia 170x70 cm
Photos 5 |
Cersanit Flavia 170x70 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cersanit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cersanit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cersanit Flavia 170x70 cm
Cersanit Cersanit Flavia 170x70 | 6 499 ₴ |
Ванна акриловая Cersanit Flavia 170Х70 S301-107 + ножки 282502 | 7 386 ₴ |
Ванна акрил. FLAVIA 170х70+НІЖКИ ТИП 1 Модель FLAVIA S301-107 | 6 849 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова CERSANIT FLAVIA S301-107 170x70 + ніжки PW01/S906-001 | 7 386 ₴ |
Cersanit Flavia configurations
Price for Cersanit Flavia |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cersanit Flavia 150x70 cm | from 5 283 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Cersanit Flavia 160x70 cm | from 5 575 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Cersanit Flavia 170x70 cm | from 6 499 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →