Cersanit Cersania 150x150 cm (S301-013)
Photos 5 |
Cersanit Venus 150x150 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cersanit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cersanit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cersanit Cersania 150x150 cm
Ванна Cersanit Venus/Cersania 150x150 см (S301-013) S301-013 | 15 000 ₴ |
Cersanit Cersanit Venus 150x150 | 11 955 ₴ |
Ванна акриловая Cersanit Venus 150x150 280401 | 15 000 ₴ |
Ванна акрил. VENUS 150х150+НІЖКИ ТИП 6 Модель VENUS S301-013 | 14 070 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова CERSANIT VENUS S301-013 150x150 + ніжки PW02/PW01/S906-001/ | 11 956 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →