Cersanit Korat 150x70 cm (S301-120)
Photos 6 |
Cersanit Korat 150x70 |
|
Additionally, it can be equipped with a siphon and legs.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cersanit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cersanit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cersanit Korat 150x70 cm
All prices 13 →Ванна акрилова Cersanit Korat 150x70 S301-120 | 5 901 ₴ |
Ванна Cersanit Korat 150x70 см (S301-120) S301-120 | 6 564 ₴ |
Cersanit KОRAT 150х70 | 6 564 ₴ |
Cersanit Cersanit Korat 150x70 | 5 283 ₴ |
Cersanit Cersanit Korat 01005 150*70 S301-120 | 6 564 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Cersanit Korat configurations
Price for Cersanit Korat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cersanit Korat 150x70 cm | from 5 283 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Cersanit Korat 160x70 cm | from 5 578 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Cersanit Korat 170x70 cm | from 5 947 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Cersanit Korat 170x75 cm strengthening | from 6 401 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Cersanit Korat 180x80 cm strengthening | from 6 683 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →