Besco Majka Nova 150x70 cm
Besco Majka Nova 150x70 |
|
Additionally, it can be equipped with a frame
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Besco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Besco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Besco Majka Nova 150x70 cm
All prices 6 →Ванна акрилова Besco Majka Nova 150х70 (соло), без ніг, mira (#WAM-150-PK) | 6 018 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова BESCO MAJKA NOVA 150х70 (mira) (00000005313) | 5 576 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова BESCO MAJKA NOVA 150x70 см. solo без ніжок 36330 | 5 873 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова BESCO Majka Nova 150х70 (5908239681043) | 6 018 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Besco MAJKA NOVA 150х70 (соло) без ніг | 5 943 ₴ |
Ванночка акрилова MAJKA NOVA 150X70 БЕСКО польський виробник | 6 003 ₴ |
Besco Majka Nova configurations
Price for Besco Majka Nova |
---|---|---|---|---|
Besco Majka Nova 120x70 cm | from 4 806 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Besco Majka Nova 138x70 cm | from 5 576 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Besco Majka Nova 150x70 cm | from 5 576 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Besco Majka Nova 160x70 cm | from 6 417 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Besco Majka Nova 170x70 cm | from 7 695 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →