Cersanit Joanna 140x90 cm
Photos 5 |
Cersanit Joanna 140x90 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cersanit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cersanit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cersanit Joanna 140x90 cm
All prices 17 →Ванна акрилова Cersanit Joanna New 140x90 S301-166 права | 6 465 ₴ |
Ванна Cersanit Joanna New 140x90 см ліва (S301-165) S301-165 | 7 191 ₴ |
Cersanit Cersanit Joanna New 140x90 L | 6 111 ₴ |
Cersanit Cersanit Joanna New 140*90 левая S301-165 | 7 191 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Cersanit Joanna New 140x90 S301-165 ліва | 7 191 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Standard budget bath. It makes no sense to talk about design, here the taste and color of all felt-tip pens are different. The most important thing to pay attention to when choosing is the thickness of the acrylic and the quality of the fiberglass reinforcement. Everything is simple here - we look at the light source through the bath. So you can see how well the reinforcement is made. It should be evenly distributed over the entire area of the bath and there should be no acrylic light. In my case, in some places there was practically no fiberglass, well-lit areas of acrylic were visible, especially on the bends. But! in any case, with proper installation, care and use for its intended purpose (and not dancing in it) - nothing will happen to it. In my case, the bath has been standing for half a year and is like new. Design. Price. Reinforcement (from bath to bath may vary) Дмитрий П: use Cersanit Joanna 140x90 few months |
1 out of 2 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Cersanit Joanna configurations
Price for Cersanit Joanna |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cersanit Joanna 140x90 cm | from 6 111 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Cersanit Joanna 150x95 cm | from 6 468 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Cersanit Joanna 160x95 cm | from 6 825 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →