Certina DS-1 Skeleton C029.907.16.081.00
Videos 2Photos 10 |
Certina DS-1 Skeleton C029.907.16.081.00 |
|
Everything you need to know about watch backlightingTypes of modern backlights in traditional and smart watches
Types of glass in watchesPlastic glass, mineral or sapphire? Types of glasses used in conventional and smartwatches
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Certina DS-1 Skeleton C029.907.16.081.00
All prices 7 →Годинник Certina DS-1 Skeleton C029.907.16.081.00 | 42 910 ₴ |
Чоловічий годинник CERTINA DS-1 SKELETON C029.907.16.081.00 | 42 910 ₴ |
Часы Certina DS-1 Skeleton C029.907.16.081.00 | 42 910 ₴ |
Часы Certina C029.907.16.081.00 | 42 910 ₴ |
Часы Certina DS-1 Skeleton C029.907.16.081.00 | 42 910 ₴ |
Certina C029.907.16.081.00 | 53 676 ₴ |
Чоловічі наручні годинники Certina C029.907.16.081.00 | 42 910 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →