Citizen BN0100-42E
Videos 3 |
Citizen BN0100-42E |
|
Waterproof men's quartz wrist watch with high-contrast pointer dial, Eco-Drive dual power technology and calendar. Positioned as a mid-range product from the 2016 Eco-Drive Promaster Sea family, models of which have a high class of protection against water ingress and can be used for recreational diving. They are also suitable for a wide range of users who want to purchase not only a protected watch, but also a spectacular accessory.
They go well with casual style clothes, they can successfully complement the visual image of an active and self-confident modern man. The body of the device is made of Cr-Ni-Mo stainless steel and is equipped with a rotating bezel with large Arabic numerals. The contrasting 3-hand dial of the Citizen BN0100-42E watch has a special luminescent marking that makes it easier to read in low light. The protective tempered mineral glass exhibits increased scratch resistance. Thanks to the water resistance level WR 200m, the watch can be used during water sports and diving to a depth of 20 m. The watch is powered by a built-in battery charged by a solar battery.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Citizen 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Citizen.
Buy Citizen BN0100-42E
All prices 9 →Чоловічий годинник CITIZEN Promaster BN0100-42E | 8 970 ₴ |
Часы Citizen Promaster BN0100-42E | 10 330 ₴ |
Часы Citizen XT-BN0100-42E | 10 330 ₴ |
Наручний годинник Citizen BN0100-42E | 9 983 ₴ |
Наручные часы Citizen BN0100-42E | 10 126 ₴ |