Citizen BN0200-81E
Videos 9Photos 3 |
Citizen BN0200-81E |
|
The energy reserve of the solar battery is enough for 180 days of watch operation.
Everything you need to know about watch backlightingTypes of modern backlights in traditional and smart watches
Types of glass in watchesPlastic glass, mineral or sapphire? Types of glasses used in conventional and smartwatches
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Citizen 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Citizen.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Citizen BN0200-81E
All prices 16 →Чоловічий годинник CITIZEN PROMASTER BN0200-81E | 17 090 ₴ |
Часы Citizen Promaster BN0200-81E | 17 090 ₴ |
Часы Citizen BN0200-81E | 17 090 ₴ |
Наручний годинник Citizen BN0200-81E | 17 154 ₴ |
Наручные часы Citizen BN0200-81E | 16 752 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →