Claber 8743
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Claber 8743 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Claber 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Claber.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Claber 8743
All prices 6 →Дощувач Claber 8743 COMPACT-16 осцилюючий, 290 м² | 1 599 ₴ |
Дощувач наземний маятниковий Claber COMPACT-16 полив до 290м2 (87430000) | 1 599 ₴ |
Дощуватель наземний Claber маятниковий COMPACT-16 (87430000) | 1 599 ₴ |
Зрошувач маятниковий Claber 8743 Compact-16, 16 форсунок (79574) 79574 | 1 599 ₴ |
Дождеватель наземний маятниковий Claber Compact-16 полив до 290 м2 (874300 | 1 666 ₴ |
Дощувач наземний Claber маятниковий COMPACT-16 (87430000) | 1 599 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →