Cellfast IDEAL (52-160) (52-160)
Photos 3 |
Cellfast IDEAL (52-160) |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cellfast 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cellfast.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cellfast IDEAL (52-160)
All prices 17 →Дощувач Cellfast 52-160 Lux TT IDEAL™, 530 м² | 1 266 ₴ |
Зрошувач пульсуючий CELLFAST LUX, металевий, до 530м2 52-160 | 1 019 ₴ |
Зрошувач імпульсний Cellfast Lux металевий 530 м² (52-160) | 1 019 ₴ |
Дождеватель Cellfast секторно-круговой импульсный Lux (52-160) | 850 ₴ |
CELLFAST LUX (52-160) | 1 019 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →