Claber 8753
Claber 8753 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Claber 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Claber.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Claber 8753
Дощуватель наземний Claber маятниковий Compact-20 (87530000) | 1 199 ₴ |
Зрошувач маятниковий Claber Compact-20 Aqua Control, 20 форсунок (8753) 79 | 1 200 ₴ |
Дощівник імпульсний на підставці Claber Compact-20 Aqua Control (87530000) | 1 199 ₴ |
Дощувач наземний Claber маятниковий Compact-20 (87530000) | 1 199 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →