Club 4 Paws Adult Active All Breeds 14 kg
Club 4 Paws Adult Active All Breeds 14 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Club 4 Paws 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Club 4 Paws.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Club 4 Paws Adult Active All Breeds 14 kg
All prices 16 →Сухий корм Club 4 Paws Premium Adult Active для собак усіх порід 14 кг (48 | 1 615 ₴ |
Сухой корм Club 4 Paws Premium Adult Active для собак всех пород 14 кг (48 | 1 615 ₴ |
Сухий корм для собак Club 4 Paws Преміум. Актив 14 кг (4820083909559) 4820 | 1 614 ₴ |
Сухой корм Актив для взрослых активных собак всех пород 14 кг CLUB 4 PAWS | 1 670 ₴ |
Club 4 Paws Сухий корм для собак Club 4 Paws Преміум. Актив 14 кг (4820083 | 1 614 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Advantages:
- 30/15 - balanced energy formula for daily feeding
- For adult dogs over 1 year old
- Meat ingredients number 1 in the composition
- Optimal granule for dogs of all breeds
- Blend of tocopherols as a natural antioxidant
- Vitamins D3, E, B1, B5, micronutrients and amino acids
- Omega 3 + Omega 6 for healthy skin and a shiny coat
- INTEGRAMIX formula: dried tomatoes, ginger, hawthorn and bananas - for the general health of a pet
- Free from artificial flavors and colours
We recommendCompare using chart →