Club 4 Paws Adult Small Breeds Lamb/Rice 14 kg
Club 4 Paws Adult Small Breeds Lamb/Rice 14 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Club 4 Paws 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Club 4 Paws.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Club 4 Paws Adult Small Breeds Lamb/Rice 14 kg
All prices 12 →Сухий корм Club 4 Paws Premium Adult для собак малих порід з ягнятком та р | 1 840 ₴ |
Сухой корм Club 4 Paws Premium Adult для собак малых пород с ягненком и ри | 1 840 ₴ |
Сухий корм для собак Club 4 Paws Преміум. Для дрібних порід - ягня і рис 1 | 1 840 ₴ |
Сухой корм Ягнёнок и рис для собак малых пород 14 кг CLUB 4 PAWS Клуб 4 Ла | 2 060 ₴ |
Club 4 Paws Сухий корм для собак Club 4 Paws Преміум. Для дрібних порід - | 1 840 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Advantages:
- 23/12 – balanced formula for daily feeding
- For adult dogs over 1 year old
- Meat ingredients number 1 in the composition
- Optimal kibble for small breed dogs
- Blend of tocopherols as a natural antioxidant
- Vitamins D3, E, B1, B5, micronutrients and amino acids
- Omega 3 + Omega 6 for healthy skin and a shiny coat
- INTEGRAMIX Formula: Dried Tomatoes, Ginger, Hawthorn and Bananas - for overall pet health
- Free from artificial flavors and colours
Club 4 Paws Adult Small Breeds Lamb/Rice configurations
Price for Club 4 Paws Adult Small Breeds Lamb/Rice |
---|---|---|---|---|
Club 4 Paws Adult Small Breeds Lamb/Rice 0.9 kg | from 129 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Club 4 Paws Adult Small Breeds Lamb/Rice 2 kg | from 284 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Club 4 Paws Adult Small Breeds Lamb/Rice 14 kg | from 1 655 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →