Club 4 Paws Adult Medium Breeds 2 kg
Club 4 Paws Adult Medium Breeds 2 kg 2 kg14 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Club 4 Paws 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Club 4 Paws.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Club 4 Paws Adult Medium Breeds 2 kg
All prices 14 →Сухий корм для собак Club 4 Paws Преміум. Для середніх порід 2 кг (4820083 | 319 ₴ |
Сухой корм для собак средних пород 2 кг CLUB 4 PAWS Клуб 4 Лапы | 304 ₴ |
Club 4 Paws Сухий корм для собак Club 4 Paws Преміум. Для середніх порід 2 | 319 ₴ |
Сухий корм для дорослих собак Club 4 Paws (Клуб 4 Лапи) Преміум для середн | 306 ₴ |
Сухий корм із куркою для дорослих собак середніх порід Club 4 Paws Premium | 307 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Advantages:
- 24/13 – balanced formula for daily feeding
- For adult dogs over 1 year old
- Meat ingredients number 1 in the composition
- Optimal kibble for medium breed dogs
- Blend of tocopherols as a natural antioxidant
- Vitamins D3, E, B1, B5, micronutrients and amino acids
- Omega 3 + Omega 6 for healthy skin and a shiny coat
- INTEGRAMIX formula: dried tomatoes, ginger, hawthorn and bananas - for the general health of a pet
- Free from artificial flavors and colours
Club 4 Paws Adult Medium Breeds configurations
Price for Club 4 Paws Adult Medium Breeds |
---|---|---|---|---|
Club 4 Paws Adult Medium Breeds 2 kg | from 300 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Club 4 Paws Adult Medium Breeds 14 kg | from 1 166 ₴ | 31 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →