CMS C20 8x18/5x114,3 ET47 DIA67
Videos 3Photos 5 | from 8 318 up to 11 503 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):67.2 mm Departure (ET):47 mm |
Configurations CMS C20 38
Specifications
CMS C20 8x18/5x114,3 ET47 DIA67 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog CMS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models CMS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices CMS C20 8x18/5x114,3 ET47 DIA67
CMS C20 GG Titan Glanz (R18 W8.0 PCD5x114.3 ET47 DIA67.1) | 8 899 ₴ |
CMS C20 (8J x 18 5x114.3 ET47 DIA67.1) Matt Black На замовлення з Європи. | 11 503 ₴ |
CMS C20 Diamond Matt Black R18 W8.0 PCD5x114.3 ET47 DIA67.1 | 10 948 ₴ |
CMS C20 R18 W8 PCD5x114.3 ET47 DIA67.1 Titanium Gloss C20 808 47 10 GG | 8 318 ₴ |
CMS C20 R18 W8 PCD5x114.3 ET47 DIA67.1 Titanium Gloss | 8 607 ₴ |
CMS C20 DMB Diamant-Schwarz Matt (R18 W8.0 PCD5x114.3 ET47 DIA67.1) | 9 499 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar