Coleman 1908
Videos 4Photos 6 |
Coleman 1908
Suitable for:camping
Number of seats:3
Season:spring/autumn, summer
Design:vestibule
Frame:fibreglass
tent material:polyester
Bottom material:polyester
Weight:4.9 kg
Having gone camping with such a tent, tourists will be reliably protected from rain, piercing wind and hot sunlight. The model is designed for three people, it is two-layer and is held on an external frame made of fibreglass and stretch marks. Thanks to the large vestibule, you can freely place both your things and cooking tiles in it. For protection against insects there is a protective grid.
How to effectively store and maintain a tent?Recommendations for maintaining and using a tourist tent in the long term
How to choose a tent for different usage scenarios?Let's figure out how to choose tourist tents for a hike, camping or expedition
All specifications
Buy Coleman 1908
All prices 7 →Намет 3-х місцевий Coleman 1908-3 помаранчевий | 2 999 ₴ |
Тримісний двошаровий намет Coleman 1908 помаранчовий | 4 825 ₴ |
Намет 3-місний Coleman 1908 з тамбуром, 410х200х160, помаранчевий, туристи | 4 250 ₴ |
Намет 3-х місний Coleman 1908 Помаранчевий \1 | 4 204 ₴ |
Намет двошаровий тримісний з двома входами та величезним тамбуром Coleman | 4 116 ₴ |
Тримісний намет Coman 1908 | 3 605 ₴ |
Тримісний намет Coleman 1908 | 3 605 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →