Con Brio CB-2215 22 cm
Con Brio CB-2215 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Con Brio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Con Brio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Con Brio CB-2215 22 cm
Сковорода для млинців Con Brio Eco Granite 22 см CB-2215 0017955 | 416 ₴ |
Сковорідка для млинців Con Brio 22 см CB-2215 | 307 ₴ |
CB 2215 Сковорода млинна 22 см Eco Granite | 328 ₴ |
Спальня для блинців Con Brio CB-2215, 22 см, Eco Granite | 307 ₴ |
Сковорода Con Brio CB-2215 | 267 ₴ |
Con Brio CB-2215 configurations
Price for Con Brio CB-2215 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Con Brio CB-1815 18 cm | from 281 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Con Brio CB-2015 20 cm | from 255 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Con Brio CB-2215 22 cm | from 267 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Con Brio CB-2315 23 cm | from 280 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Con Brio CB-2415 24 cm | from 309 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →