Con Brio CB-4287 28 cm
Con Brio CB-4287 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Con Brio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Con Brio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Con Brio CB-4287 28 cm
All prices 12 →Сковорода Con Brio 4287СВ (28см) | 599 ₴ |
Сковорода Con Brio 4287СВ (28см) | 589 ₴ |
Сковорода без крышки Con Brio 28 см 4287СВ 4287-СВ | 643 ₴ |
Con Brio 4287-СВ | 562 ₴ |
Сковорода Con Brio CB-4287 | 594 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Con Brio CB-4287 configurations
Price for Con Brio CB-4287 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Con Brio CB-4187 18 cm | from 351 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Con Brio CB-4207 20 cm | from 405 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Con Brio CB-4227 22 cm | from 493 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Con Brio CB-4247 24 cm | from 759 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Con Brio CB-4287 28 cm | from 562 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →