Continental ContiSportContact 5 225/45 R17 91W Run Flat
Videos 6Photos 13 |
Choose Size tyre
Continental ContiSportContact 5 225/45 R17 91W Run Flat |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Continental 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Continental.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Continental ContiSportContact 5 225/45 R17 91W Run Flat
Continental ContiSportContact 5 225/45 R17 91W FR SSR | 5 554 ₴ |
Шини Continental ContiSportContact 5 225/45 ZR17 91W Run Flat SSR MOE | 5 493 ₴ |
Continental CONTI SPORT CONTACT 5 225/45 R17 91W SSR MOE FR | 5 204 ₴ |
CONTINENTAL SPORTCONTACT 5 91W SSR 225/45 R17 . | 6 108 ₴ |
0 5 11 20 |
Whoever writes a lot is quiet O_o, maybe there is a stink in the recording studio... I have noise in my head, so on this gum it’s already in flight. It trims really well, and it’s great to drive yourself on the water. Noisy, tane in front of Олександр: use Continental ContiSportContact 5 235/55 R19 101V more than year |
Excellent tyres: super grip, super hydroplaning. Handling, hydroplaning, grip Wears out quickly Максим: use Continental ContiSportContact 5 225/45 R17 91Y more than year |
2 out of 47 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Continental ContiSportContact 5 225/45 R17 91W Run Flat configurations
Price for Continental ContiSportContact 5 225/45 R17 91W Run Flat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Continental ContiSportContact 5 225/45 R17 91V | from 3 582 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Continental ContiSportContact 5 225/45 R17 91V Mercedes-Benz | from 3 600 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Continental ContiSportContact 5 225/45 R17 91W | from 4 008 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Continental ContiSportContact 5 225/45 R17 91W Run Flat | from 5 204 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Continental ContiSportContact 5 225/45 R17 91W Run Flat BMW/Mini | from 9 579 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Continental ContiSportContact 5 225/45 R17 91Y | from 4 250 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Continental ContiSportContact 5 225/45 R17 91Y Audi | from 4 312 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Continental ContiSportContact 5 225/45 R17 91Y Mercedes-Benz | from 4 155 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →