Continental PremiumContact 7 225/55 R18 98V
Videos 1Photos 18 |
Choose Size tyre
Continental PremiumContact 7 225/55 R18 98V 225/55 R18 98 V |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Continental 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Continental.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Continental PremiumContact 7 225/55 R18 98V
All prices 36 →Шина Continental PremiumContact 7 225/55 R18 98V | 5 309 ₴ |
Continental PremiumContact 7 225/55 R18 98V FR | 5 610 ₴ |
Continental PremiumContact 7 225/55 R18 98V FR | 5 920 ₴ |
Continental PremiumContact 7 225/55 R18 98V FR | 5 243 ₴ |
Continental PremiumContact 7 (225/55R18 98V) | 5 504 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Continental PremiumContact 7 225/55 R18 98V configurations
Price for Continental PremiumContact 7 225/55 R18 98V |
---|---|---|---|---|
Continental PremiumContact 7 225/55 R18 98V | from 5 243 ₴ | 36 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →