Continental ExtremeContact DWS06 Plus 235/35 R19 91Y
Videos 17Photos 7 |
Choose Size tyre
Continental ExtremeContact DWS06 Plus 235/35 R19 91Y |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Continental 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Continental.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Continental ExtremeContact DWS06 Plus 235/35 R19 91Y
All prices 12 →Continental ExtremeContact DWS06 Plus 235/35 R19 91Y XL FR | 5 930 ₴ |
Continental ExtremeContact DWS06 Plus (235/35R19 91Y) | 6 007 ₴ |
Continental ExtremeContact DWS06 Plus 235/35 R19 91Y XL FR | 6 186 ₴ |
Continental ExtremeContact DWS06 Plus 235/35 R19 91Y | 6 190 ₴ |
Continental Extreme Contact DWS06 Plus 235/35 R19 91Y XL 125941 | 6 336 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →