Continental PremiumContact 7 255/50 R19 107Y
Videos 1Photos 18 |
Choose Size tyre
Continental PremiumContact 7 255/50 R19 107Y 255/50 R19 107 Y |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Continental 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Continental.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Continental PremiumContact 7 255/50 R19 107Y
All prices 37 →Шина Continental PremiumContact 7 255/50 R19 107Y XL | 7 025 ₴ |
Continental PremiumContact 7 255/50 R19 107Y XL | 7 020 ₴ |
Continental PremiumContact 7 255/50 R19 107Y XL FR | 6 927 ₴ |
Continental PremiumContact 7 (255/50R19 107Y) | 7 304 ₴ |
Летние шины Continental PremiumContact 7 255/50 ZR19 107Y XL 1002562335 | 7 466 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Continental PremiumContact 7 255/50 R19 107Y configurations
Price for Continental PremiumContact 7 255/50 R19 107Y |
---|---|---|---|---|
Continental PremiumContact 7 255/50 R19 107Y | from 6 923 ₴ | 37 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →