Continental PremiumContact 7 265/50 R19 110Y
Videos 1Photos 18 |
Choose Size tyre
Continental PremiumContact 7 265/50 R19 110Y |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Continental PremiumContact 7 265/50 R19 110Y
All prices 32 →Шина Continental PremiumContact 7 265/50 R19 110Y | 7 996 ₴ |
Continental PremiumContact 7 265/50 R19 110Y XL | 8 030 ₴ |
Continental PremiumContact 7 265/50 R19 110Y XL FR | 9 034 ₴ |
Летние шины Continental PremiumContact 7 265/50 ZR19 110Y XL 1002584873 | 8 380 ₴ |
Continental PremiumContact 7 (265/50R19 110Y) | 8 345 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →