Continental SportContact 6 245/35 R20 95Y Seal
Videos 21Photos 13 |
Choose Size tyre
Continental SportContact 6 245/35 R20 95Y Seal |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Continental 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Continental.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Continental SportContact 6 245/35 R20 95Y Seal
Continental SportContact 6 245/35 R20 95Y ContiSeal | 11 415 ₴ |
Шини Continental SportContact 6 245/35 ZR20 95Y XL ContiSeal | 11 601 ₴ |
Continental SportContact 6 245/35 R20 95Y FR XL SEAL | 10 308 ₴ |
Video reviews
Continental SportContact 6 245/35 R20 95Y Seal configurations
Price for Continental SportContact 6 245/35 R20 95Y Seal |
---|---|---|---|---|
Continental SportContact 6 245/35 R20 95Y | from 8 426 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Continental SportContact 6 245/35 R20 95Y Run Flat | from 10 144 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Continental SportContact 6 245/35 R20 95Y Seal | from 10 308 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →