Cooler Master V SFX Gold MPY-8501-SFHAGV
Videos 13Photos 11 | 7 134 ₴ Buy! Блок живлення COOLER MASTER 850W VANQUARD GOLD, MODULAR PFC V2.3, 13,5 CMclick24.biz3 year with us (Lviv) On order Report |
Cooler Master V SFX Gold MPY-8501-SFHAGV |
|
Compact, impressively powerful and energy efficient SFX standard computer power supply with a modular design. It differs from ATX-blocks in significantly smaller overall dimensions. Designed for assembling high-performance gaming systems in slim mini-ITX, microATX and microATX desktop cases. With the included SFX-ATX bracket, this model is also compatible with ATX and E-ATX cases.
Demonstrates high output power (850 W) and excellent energy efficiency, corresponding to the level of 80 Plus Gold (90% efficiency). The Cooler Master V SFX GOLD MPY-8501-SFHAGV power supply is based on an advanced hardware platform based on a combination of a resonant LLC converter, a synchronous rectifier and a DC-DC converter. This circuit design ensures minimal heat loss and excellent stability of all voltages. Another strength of the device is the high load capacity of the +12V line, which allows you to give 100% of the nameplate power at a current of up to 50 A. Reliable high-temperature Japanese capacitors guarantee low ripple and durability. The unit is cooled by a controlled 92mm fan with a durable and quiet fluid dynamic bearing.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cooler Master 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cooler Master.
Died today! Propratsyuvav rіk i two months, this year just didn't get better. When pressed on the button to start the PC, a little like a relay and everything ... Silence. As a result of a well-spent penny, simple in a robot Yakіsne vykonannya, more modular, yakіsnі tovstі cables, mayzhe noiseless Even richer marriage on the line of collection. Vadim Iaroshchuk: use Cooler Master MPY-6501-SFHAGV more than year |
Cooler Master V SFX Gold configurations
Price for Cooler Master V SFX Gold |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cooler Master V SFX Gold MPY-6501-SFHAGV | from 6 929 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Cooler Master V SFX Gold MPY-8501-SFHAGV | from 7 134 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Cooler Master V SFX Gold MPY-8501-SFHAGV-W | from 6 934 ₴ | 1 offer |