Cooper&Hunter Evipower CH-HP8UIMPRK 8 kW
Cooper&Hunter Evipower CH-HP8UIMPRK 8 kW |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cooper&Hunter 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cooper&Hunter.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cooper&Hunter Evipower CH-HP8UIMPRK 8 kW
Тепловой насос Cooper&Hunter Evipower CH-HP8UIMPRK | 173 000 ₴ |
Зовнішній блок теплового насосу Cooper&Hunter CH-HP8UIMPRK 251120221339 | 173 000 ₴ |
Тепловий насос Cooper&Hunter Evipower CH-HP8UIMPRK | 173 000 ₴ |
Cooper&Hunter Evipower CH-HP8UIMPRK configurations
Price for Cooper&Hunter Evipower CH-HP8UIMPRK |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cooper&Hunter Evipower CH-HP8UIMPRK 8 kW | from 173 000 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter Evipower CH-HP12UIMPRM 13 kW | from 186 396 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter Evipower CH-HP20UIMPRM 20 kW | from 247 200 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →