Cordivari Lisa 22 Electric Eco 500x1160
Photos 6 | from 9 378 up to 15 427 ₴ Compare prices 5 →Type:electric, ladder Power:600 W Functions:thermostat, timer, display |
Configurations Cordivari Lisa 22 Electric Eco 4
Specifications
Cordivari Lisa 22 Electric Eco 500x1160 |
|
Equipped with electric temperature control, window opening detection and weekly programmer. There are six modes of operation of the heated towel rail.
Power cable length: 1.2 m
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cordivari 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cordivari.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Cordivari Lisa 22 Electric Eco 500x1160
Cordivari Cordivari Lisa 22 Black Electric 500 x 1160 мм (3581646100154) 3 | 15 427 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Cordivari LISA 22 500x1200 мм чорний 3581646100154 | 15 427 ₴ |
Cordivari Lisa 22 500х1160 мм 500W ECO T01 NERO OPACO Black Electric (3581 | 13 113 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників електрична CORDIVARI LISA 22 500 х 1160 мм 600 W ECO T0 | 14 346 ₴ |
Cordivari Cordivari Lisa 22 Electric 1160x500 мм White (3581646100054) 358 | 9 378 ₴ |
Close
We recommend