Cordivari Lisa 22 400x1200
Configurations Cordivari Lisa 22 7
Specifications
Cordivari Lisa 22 400x1200
Colour
Type
water Design
ladder Thermal power
408 W / for painted and 289 W for chrome coating / Max. operating t
110 °C Connection
bottom (vertical) Centre distance
350 mm Operating pressure
8 bar Number of jumpers
20 Material
steel / stainless / Coating
stainless steel white black Country of origin
Italy Dimensions (WxHxD)
400x1160x84 mm Weight
6 kg Official Website
cordivari.it Added to E-Catalog
november 2023
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cordivari 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cordivari.
Prices Cordivari Lisa 22 400x1200
Cordivari Cordivari RDT Lisa 22 White 1160 x 400 мм (3551646101078) 355164 Венкон 5 year with us (Kyiv) Report
3 479 ₴
Рушникосушка Cordivari RDT Lisa 22 400/1200 білий 3551646101078 3 479 ₴
Сушка для рушників CORDIVARI RDT Lisa 22 1200x400 мм (3551646101078) Marketplace: Rozetka.ua
in House
5 year with us (Kyiv) Report
3 499 ₴
Водяна рушникосушка Cordivari RDT LISA 22 1200х400 Marketplace: Rozetka.ua
Warm Water
5 year with us (Kyiv) Report
3 784 ₴
Close
We recommend
from 1 790 ₴ Type: type: electric, center: 130 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 2 829 ₴ Type: type: water, Connection: connection: lateral - side or bottom, center: 400 / 500 / 600 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 2 149 ₴ Type: type: electric, Housing material: material: steel
from 1 692 ₴ Type: type: electric, center: - / 450 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 2 261 ₴ Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical) / side or bottom, center: 400 / 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 3 687 ₴ Type: type: electric, center: - / 390 / 490 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 1 731 ₴ Type: type: electric, center: - / 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 2 540 ₴ Type: type: electric, Housing material: material: steel
from 3 479 ₴ Type: type: electric, Housing material: material: steel
from 8 786 ₴ Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
Cordivari Lisa 22 400x1200 price graph