Cordivari Lisa 22 550x1200
Photos 7 | from 3 570 up to 7 836 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Type:water, ladder connection:bottom (vertical) Power:526 W |
Configurations Cordivari Lisa 22 7
Specifications
Cordivari Lisa 22 550x1200 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cordivari 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cordivari.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Cordivari Lisa 22 550x1200
Cordivari Cordivari Lisa 22 Black 1200 x 550 мм (3551640005232) 3551640005 | 7 836 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Cordivari LISA 22 1200x500 мм чорний 3551640005232 | 7 372 ₴ |
CORDIVARI LISA 22 1200 x 550 мм Black T01 NERO OPACO (3551640005232) 35516 | 7 052 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Cordivari LISA 22 1200 x 550 мм T01 NERO OPACO 35516400 | 7 286 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників CORDIVARI RDT Lisa 22 1200x500 мм (3551646101006) | 3 590 ₴ |
Cordivari Cordivari RDT Lisa 22 White 1160 x 500 мм (3551646101006) 355164 | 3 570 ₴ |
Cordivari Cordivari RDT Lisa 22 White 1160 x 550 мм (3551646101007) 355164 | 3 751 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників CORDIVARI RDT Lisa 22 1200x550 мм (3551646101007) | 3 772 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Cordivari RDT LISA 22 1200х550 | 4 085 ₴ |
Close
We recommend