Corsair RMx SHIFT CP-9020252-EU
Videos 5Photos 8 |
Corsair RMx SHIFT CP-9020252-EU |
|
Corsair RMx Shift power cable connectors moved to the side wall!
For the correct installation of RMx Shift power supplies, it is necessary to provide for a free space of at least 30 mm between the side wall of the computer case and the PSU power connectors.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Corsair 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Corsair.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Corsair RMx SHIFT CP-9020252-EU
All prices 36 →Corsair RM850x Shift 850W (CP-9020252-EU) CP-9020252-EU | 8 399 ₴ |
Блок живлення Corsair RM850x Shift PCIE5 (CP-9020252-EU) 850W CP-9020252-E | 8 399 ₴ |
Блок живлення Corsair RM850x Shift 850W (CP-9020252) | 8 263 ₴ |
Блок живлення Corsair RM850x Shift 850W (CP-9020252) RM850x Shift 850W (CP | 7 832 ₴ |
Блок питания Corsair RM850x Shift 850W (CP-9020252-EU) CP-9020252-EU | 8 399 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Corsair RMx SHIFT configurations
Price for Corsair RMx SHIFT |
---|---|---|---|---|
Corsair RMx SHIFT CP-9020251-EU | from 6 587 ₴ | 39 offers | ||
Corsair RMx SHIFT CP-9020273-EU | from 6 660 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
Corsair RMx SHIFT CP-9020252-EU | from 6 956 ₴ | 37 offers | ||
Corsair RMx SHIFT CP-9020274-EU | from 7 555 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
Corsair RMx SHIFT CP-9020253-EU | from 8 599 ₴ | 45 offers | ||
Corsair RMx SHIFT CP-9020275-EU | from 9 393 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
Corsair RMx SHIFT CP-9020254-EU | from 10 390 ₴ | 43 offers | ||
Corsair RMx SHIFT CP-9020276-EU | from 10 064 ₴ | 24 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →