Corsair RMx Series New CP-9020200-EU
Videos 1Photos 12 |
Corsair RMx Series New CP-9020200-EU |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Corsair 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Corsair.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Corsair RMx Series New CP-9020200-EU
All prices 44 →Corsair RM850x 850W (CP-9020200-EU) CP-9020200-EU | 8 199 ₴ |
Блок живлення Corsair RM850x (CP-9020200-EU) 850W (2021) CP-9020200-EU | 8 199 ₴ |
Блок живлення Corsair RM850x (CP-9020200-EU) 850W (2021) | 8 200 ₴ |
Блок питания Corsair RM850x (CP-9020200-EU) 850W (2021) | 8 200 ₴ |
Блок живлення Corsair RM850x (CP-9020200-EU) 850W | 8 199 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Powerful, quiet, efficient, with a large number of cables included. Tight cables, 4 8 pin connectors, the video card runs on 2 cables, not 4. Dima Belous: use Corsair CP-9020199-EU more than year |
1 out of 3 user review(s) shown
2 more user review(s)
6 August 2021, 21:13
На счëт мощности #
Кто знает, вытенет ли 3070-3070ti в связке с (немного разогнанным) i7 10700kf?
Или 3060ti с разогнанным i9 10900kf?
3 out of 4 question(s) shown
1 more question(s)
Corsair RMx Series New configurations
Price for Corsair RMx Series New |
---|---|---|---|---|
Corsair RMx Series New CP-9020199-EU | from 6 457 ₴ | 45 offers | ||
Corsair RMx Series New CP-9020200-EU | from 5 897 ₴ | 45 offers | ||
Corsair RMx Series New CP-9020201-EU | from 7 301 ₴ | 47 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
The variety of cables allows you to connect up to 11 devices, and the line voltage of 3.3 and 5 volts (150W) allows you to handle everything with a voltage of 1 00W on these lines.
The doubling of the 150mm + 20-30mm for cables does not allow it to be properly installed in most cheap and mid-range cases.
The cables must be pulled out until everything fits together, but the cables themselves are hard, and for the connectors, there is still oak heat shrinkage.
They wrote about a hum like a transformer - so, during the purchase there was such a problem, now everything is fine, perhaps it is connected with a drop in voltage in the boundary, or with the squeaking of the throttles.