Corsair RM White Series CP-9020232-EU
Videos 2Photos 9 |
Corsair RM White Series CP-9020232-EU 750 W850 W |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Corsair 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Corsair.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Corsair RM White Series CP-9020232-EU
All prices 44 →Corsair RM850 850W (CP-9020232-EU) White CP-9020232-EU | 7 049 ₴ |
Блок живлення Corsair RM850 850 Вт Білий (CP-9020232) pdiscount | 4 796 ₴ |
Блок живлення Corsair RM850 White (CP-9020232-EU) 850W (2021) CP-9020232-E | 7 049 ₴ |
Блок живлення Corsair RM850 White (CP-9020232-EU) 850W (2021) | 7 050 ₴ |
Блок питания Corsair RM850 White (CP-9020232-EU) 850W (2021) | 7 050 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Corsair RM White Series configurations
Price for Corsair RM White Series |
---|---|---|---|---|
Corsair RM White Series CP-9020231-EU | from 5 613 ₴ | 47 offers | ||
Corsair RM White Series CP-9020232-EU | from 4 796 ₴ | 45 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →