Corsair XENEON 32QHD240 32 " black (CM-9020002-NA)
Photos 7 |
Corsair XENEON 32QHD240 32 " black
Screen size:32 "
Resolution:2560x1440 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 5 ms, MPRT 1 ms
Frequency:240 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:600 cd/m²
Functions:HDR, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Corsair XENEON 32QHD240 32 " black
All prices 8 →Монітор Corsair Xeneon 32QHD240 (CM-9020002-PE) | 36 999 ₴ |
РК монітор Corsair Xeneon 32QHD240 (CM-9020002-PE) | 39 190 ₴ |
Монітор Corsair 32" XENEON 32QHD240 czarny (CM9020002PE) | 41 574 ₴ |
Corsair 32" XENEON 32QHD240 czarny (CM9020002PE) | 40 560 ₴ |
Corsair 32" XENEON 32QHD240 czarny (CM9020002PE) | 41 574 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →