LG UltraGear 32GQ850 31.5 " black
Videos 11Photos 14 |
LG UltraGear 32GQ850 31.5 " black
Screen size:31.5 "
Resolution:2560x1440 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 1 ms
Frequency:260 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:450 cd/m²
Functions:HDR, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, VESA Adaptive-Sync, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy LG UltraGear 32GQ850 31.5 " black
All prices 37 →Монітор LG UltraGear 32GQ850-BБренд: LG Тип: Монітор Діагональ екрану, дюймів: 31,5 Тип РК-матриці: IPS Формат зображення: 16:9 Роздільна... moreздатність, точок: 2560x1440 Крок точок, мм: 0,2724 Час реакції, мс: 1 Кут огляду, гор/верт: 178/178 Тип системи підсвітки: WLED Максимальна яскравість, кд/м2: 450 Контрастність: 1000: 1 (Mega) HDR: + (HDR 600) Розширена колірна гамма: 98% DCI-P3 Покриття екрану: антиблікове Частота оновлення, Гц: Davi.com.uaLess than year (Kyiv) Report | 25 900 ₴ |
Монітор ігровий 31.5" LG 32GQ850-B | 31 999 ₴ |
Монітор Lg 32GQ850-BПокриття екрану: антибликовое / Формат зображення: 16:9 / Тип РК-матриці: IPS / Роздільна здатність: Wide Quad HD (2560x1440)... more/ Час реакції, мс: 1 / Кут огляду, гор / верт: 178 / 178 / Роз'єми: Выход на наушники, HDMI, DisplayPort / Частота оновлення екрану, Гц: 240 / Стандарт VESA: 100x100 / Діагональ: 31.5" Stylus.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 31 999 ₴ |
LG UltraGear 32GQ850-BОписание В этой модели монитора LG 32GQ850-B применены новые технологии, чтобы поразить самых взыскательных геймеров превосх... moreодным качеством изображения и скоростью работы. Он также имеет модернизированн Megadom.net7 year with us (Dnipro) Warranty: 12 month Report | 25 499 ₴ |
Монитор Lg 32GQ850-BПокрытие экрана: антибликовое / Формат изображения: 16:9 / Тип ЖК-матрицы: IPS / Разрешение: Wide Quad HD (2560x1440) / Время... moreреакции, мс: 1 / Угол обзора, гор / верт: 178 / 178 / Разъемы: Выход на наушники, HDMI, DisplayPort / Частота обновления экрана, Гц: 240 / Стандарт VESA: 100x100 / Диагональ: 31.5" Цифра7 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 31 999 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Series LG UltraGear (gaming)Compare using chart →
from 12 159 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 5 740 ₴
gaming, 23.8 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR
from 9 480 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 38 797 ₴
26.5 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), OLED, response 0.03 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 9 570 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 12 080 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 28 999 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 160 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 11 270 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 18 748 ₴
gaming, 32 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 39 510 ₴
gaming, 26.5 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), OLED, response 0.03 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR
from 11 237 ₴
gaming, 32 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), *VA, response 5 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 31 300 ₴
gaming, 32 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR
from 7 872 ₴
gaming, 23.8 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR
from 25 499 ₴
gaming, 31.5 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 260 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR
from 55 150 ₴
gaming, 44.5 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), curved, 800 R, OLED, response 0.03 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 27 399 ₴
gaming, 34 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), curved, 1900 R, IPS, response 1 ms, 160 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 23 699 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR
from 7 669 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 6 299 ₴
gaming, 24 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR
from 48 400 ₴
gaming, 47.53 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), OLED, response 0.1 ms, 138 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR
AccessoriesAll accessories for LG UltraGear 32GQ850 →
Video reviews
32 inch 1440p eSports/Creative monitor - LG UltraGear 32GQ850-B
12 August 202235 760 view
LG UltraGear 32GQ850-B Fullscreen 4K Fix.
26 January 20234 731 view
LG 32GQ850 $599 32GQ950 $899 Price Drop Amazon Prime Day Sale
11 October 20223 057 view
LG UltraGear : 32GQ850 – 32” QHD 240Hz(O/C 260Hz) Gaming Monitor I LG
14 October 202218 678 view
Next Gen LG 32GQ850 1440p 240hz HDR600 Console PC Review
15 November 202232 745 view
LG 32GQ850-B 32” UltraGear™ QHD (2560 x 1440) Nano IPS Gaming Monitor with 240Hz Refresh Rate
7 October 20222 230 view
LG 32GQ850-B UltraGear 240Hz Monitor Review
27 August 202272 919 view
LG 32GQ850-B UltraGear 240Hz Monitor Unboxing
20 August 202223 942 view
LG UltraGear 32GQ850-B l 240Hz高速表示で、もっと滑らかに
6 September 20221 202 view
LG 32GQ950 PRICE DROP $999 LG 32GQ850 $799
18 July 20226 267 view
New LG 27GP95R Pre Review LG 32GQ950 32GQ850 48GQ900 OLED
8 June 202229 730 view
SimilarCompare using chart →
from 27 760 ₴
gaming, 32 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 270 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB C, USB 3.1, KVM-переключатель, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 9 570 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 5 889 ₴
gaming, 23.8 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, MPRT 1 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync, HDR
from 10 621 ₴
gaming, 28 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB C, USB 3.1, KVM-переключатель, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 12 159 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 21 650 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), curved, 1000 R, QLED, response 1 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 3 932 ₴
23.8 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, MPRT 1 ms, 100 Hz, VGA, HDMI, speakers, AMD FreeSync
from 8 444 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), curved, 1000 R, *VA, response 4 ms, MPRT 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR
from 5 432 ₴
gaming, 23.8 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, MPRT 1 ms, 170 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, TÜV Rheinland
from 4 999 ₴
gaming, 24 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 4 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible
from 7 316 ₴
29 ", 2560x1080 (21:9), IPS, response 5 ms, 75 Hz, HDMI, AMD FreeSync, HDR