Cougar Argo One
Videos 2Photos 16 |
Cougar Argo One |
|
A comfortable computer (gaming) chair with a rocking mechanism, durable elastomer mesh trim and a reliable internal frame design, designed for users up to 190 cm tall and weighing up to 150 kg. The manufacturer is positioning it as a product in the upper middle price category in 2023, aimed at users who want to purchase a comfortable and practical chair for long gaming sessions and comfortable work.
The chair is suitable for system administrators, programmers, testers, game designers, web developers, audio/video content editors, editors, 3D artists and other IT specialists who have to spend a lot of time in front of a PC monitor/monitors. The main design feature of the Cougar Argo One computer chair is the mesh back/seat trim and the presence of a special built-in lumbar support pillow.
The elastomeric mesh exhibits impressive strength, sufficient elasticity and excellent ventilation, especially valuable in hot weather. The chair is also equipped with an adjustable backrest with a variable tilt angle, an adjustable headrest, customizable 3D armrests and a reliable gas lift. Adjustment of seat depth and degree of backrest swing rigidity is supported. The durable five-arm base features large, non-marking polyurethane-coated wheels.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cougar 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cougar.
Buy Cougar Argo One
All prices 57 →Геймерське крісло Cougar Argo One Black | 16 519 ₴ |
Cougar Argo One (Black) Argo One (Black) | 16 249 ₴ |
Кресло геймерское Cougar Argo One | 17 100 ₴ |
Крісло геймерське Cougar Argo One | 17 100 ₴ |
Крісло геймерське ергономічне, дихаючий текстиль, алюмінієвий каркас, чорн | 16 857 ₴ |