Cron Kubus 009 Euro (CR0205)
Cron Kubus 009 Euro |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cron 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cron.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cron Kubus 009 Euro
All prices 7 →Змішувач для ванної однозахватний із коротким виливом CRON KUBUS 009 хром | 1 283 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної CRON KUBUS 009 CR0205 | 1 283 ₴ |
Cron Смеситель для ванны CRON KUBUS 009 (CR0205) | 1 283 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни CRON KUBUS 009 (CR0205) | 1 283 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної однозахватний із коротким виливом CRON KUBUS 009 хром | 1 283 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни CRON KUBUS 009 (CR0205) | 1 374 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної литий CRON Kubus 009 euro | 1 391 ₴ |
Additional features tap Cron Kubus 009 Euro:
- Wall holder for shower set included
We recommendCompare using chart →