Haiba Opus 003 HB0328
Haiba Opus 003 HB0328 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Opus 003 HB0328
All prices 12 →Змішувач для душу одноважільний HAIBA OPUS 003 хром латунь з душовим набор | 2 010 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для душа Haiba OPUS 003 (HB0328) | 2 010 ₴ |
Змішувач для душа Haiba OPUS 003 (HB0328) | 2 010 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Haiba OPUS 003 (HB0328) | 2 010 ₴ |
Змішувач Для Душу Haiba Opus 003 (Hb0328) | 2 010 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Haiba Opus 003 HB0328:
- Wall holder for shower set included
We recommendCompare using chart →