Haiba Hansberg 003 HB0176
Haiba Hansberg 003 HB0176 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Hansberg 003 HB0176
All prices 34 →Змішувач прихованого монтажу HAIBA HANSBERG 003 хром латунь 172мм HB0177 | 1 490 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для душа Haiba HANSBERG 003 матовый (HB0174) | 1 955 ₴ |
Змішувач для душа Haiba HANSBERG 003 матовий (HB0174) | 1 955 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Haiba HANSBERG 003 (HB0176) | 2 183 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу одноважільний HAIBA HANSBERG 003 сатин латунь з душовим | 1 955 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →