Crosman M4-177
Videos 3Photos 4 |
Crosman M4-177 |
|
Inexpensive air rifle repeating the design of the American model M4. The multi-charged multi-compressor mechanism is designed to fire two types of charges - metal balls and lead bullets of 4.5 mm caliber. The presence of a manual safety makes the system safe, and adjustable trigger and buttstock allow you to adjust them depending on the owner's personal preferences. The use of plastic as a material for the bed made it possible to significantly reduce the weight of the rifle, it is only 1.6 kg.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Crosman 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Crosman.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Crosman M4-177
All prices 14 →Crosman M4-177 | 4 113 ₴ |
Пневматическая винтовка Crosman m4-177 | 4 182 ₴ |
Пневматическая винтовка (воздушка) Crosman M4-177 (M4-177) | 4 223 ₴ |
Пневматична гвинтівка Crosman M4-177 | 4 223 ₴ |
Пневматическая винтовка Crosman M4-177 | 4 223 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Model modification:
- Crosman M4-177 Kit — complete with goggles, bullets, targets
We recommendCompare using chart →