CUBOT X30 128 GB / 8 GB
Videos 7Photos 7 |
A mid-range smartphone with a whole bunch of "peepholes" of the main camera. It's no joke, the rear photo module of the device received five image sensors at once: the leading Samsung GM1 at 48 MP, the ultra-wide at 16 MP, the macro module at 5 MP, the sensor for blurring the background at 2 MP and some other "light sensor" with resolution 0.3 MP. In addition, CUBOT X30 128GB/8GB is equipped with a 32 MP front camera for selfie shots in the island hole of the screen.
As for the display as a whole, it is characterized by a resolution of the broadcast image of 2310x1080 pixels with a diagonal size of 6.4". "At the helm" of the mobile device is an eight-core processor of the MediaTek Helio P70 medium link. The memory on board the smartphone is 8/128 GB. At the same time, the expansion slot is hybrid - it can accept either two SIM cards, or one SIM card and a microSD card. Autonomous operation of the device is provided by a 4200 mAh rechargeable battery with a standard charging speed (10 W). In addition, the smartphone received an NFC module and a side fingerprint scanner.
Buy CUBOT X30 128 GB / 8 GB
All prices 44 →Cubot X30 8/128Gb Gradient Green | 4 799 ₴ |
Cubot X30 8/128Gb black STH0007000 | 4 499 ₴ |
Смартфон CUBOT X30 8/128GB Gradient Green | 6 005 ₴ |
Смартфон Cubot X30 8/128GB (Black) | 6 549 ₴ |
Cubot X30 8/128Gb Gradient Green | 6 420 ₴ |
Nice appearance, fast processor, good 6/128 version. Bad camera, but front camera, or ordinary screen, so-so |
i don’t recommend buying, you will regret it very fast, large amount of memory the camera, frankly speaking, is a mister, there is no clarity, it blurs faces beyond recognition, the matrix died in the fourth month of service, despite the fact that it was never dropped or pressed anywhere, very inconvenient with a fingerprint Vasyl: use CUBOT X30 128GB/6GB few months |
CUBOT X30 configurations
Price for CUBOT X30 |
---|---|---|---|---|
CUBOT X30 128 GB / 8 GB | from 4 251 ₴ | 44 offers | ||
CUBOT X30 256 GB / 8 GB | from 5 399 ₴ | 5 offers |