CUBOT X30 256 GB / 8 GB
Videos 7Photos 7 |
CUBOT X30 256 GB / 8 GB
128 GB / 8 GB256 GB / 8 GB
Screen:6.4 ", 2310x1080 (19.3:9), 398 ppi, 60 Hz
Memory size:256 GB, + memory card slot, RAM 8 GB
CPU:Helio P60
Camera:5 modules, 48 MP, + 16 MP, macro
Battery:4200 mAh
Weight:212 g
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy CUBOT X30 256 GB / 8 GB
Cubot X30 8/256GB Blue STH0013652 | 5 399 ₴ |
Смартфон Cubot X30 8/256GB (Gradient Green) | 5 749 ₴ |
Смартфон Cubot X30 8/256GB Blue | 6 000 ₴ |
Смартфон Cubot X30 8/256GB (Gradient Green) [64639] | 6 388 ₴ |
Смартфон Cubot X30 8/256Gb Blue | 5 607 ₴ |
Nice appearance, fast processor, good 6/128 version. Bad camera, but front camera, or ordinary screen, so-so |
i don’t recommend buying, you will regret it very fast, large amount of memory the camera, frankly speaking, is a mister, there is no clarity, it blurs faces beyond recognition, the matrix died in the fourth month of service, despite the fact that it was never dropped or pressed anywhere, very inconvenient with a fingerprint Vasyl: use CUBOT X30 128GB/6GB few months |
Add Review
Video reviews
CUBOT X30 configurations
Price for CUBOT X30 |
---|---|---|---|---|
CUBOT X30 128 GB / 8 GB | from 4 251 ₴ | 44 offers | ||
CUBOT X30 256 GB / 8 GB | from 5 399 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →