D.A.S. Altea 712A (10404880)
Videos 3Photos 4 |
D.A.S. Altea 712A |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog D.A.S. 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models D.A.S..
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy D.A.S. Altea 712A
Das Audio Altea 712a - kolumna aktywna | 39 480 ₴ |
Das Audio Altea 712a - kolumna aktywna | 40 467 ₴ |
Акустична система DAS Audio Altea-712A | 49 999 ₴ |
D.A.S. Audio Altea-712A | 52 909 ₴ |
Das Audio Altea 712a - kolumna aktywna | 41 454 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →