DAB Pumps KVC 35-120
22 515 ₴ Buy! Насос для підвищення тиску води DAB KVCX 35-120 M (102980420) 102980420Teploradost.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 24 month manufacturer Report |
DAB Pumps KVC 35-120 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog DAB Pumps 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models DAB Pumps.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features surface pump DAB Pumps KVC 35-120:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
- Models with index T are equipped with a three-phase motor
- Models marked KVCX have in-line fittings
DAB Pumps KVC 35-120 configurations
Price for DAB Pumps KVC 35-120 |
---|---|---|---|---|
DAB Pumps KVC 65-80 | from 28 706 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
DAB Pumps KVC 35-120 | from 22 515 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
DAB Pumps KVC 45-120 | from 27 997 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
DAB Pumps KVC 60-120 | from 30 769 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
DAB Pumps KVC 70-120 | from 32 648 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
DAB Pumps KVC 85-120 | from 34 311 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →