DAddario XL Nickel Wound Plus 10.5-48 (EXL110+)
Photos 3 |
DAddario XL Nickel Wound Plus 10.5-48 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog DAddario 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models DAddario.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy DAddario XL Nickel Wound Plus 10.5-48
Струны D'ADDARIO EXL110+ XL NICKEL WOUND REGULAR LIGHT PLUS (10.5-48) | 329 ₴ |
Струни DAddario EXL110+ XL 10.5-48 Regular Light Plus | 430 ₴ |
Струни для електрогітар D'Addario EXL110+ XL NICKEL WOUND REGULAR LIGHT PL | 329 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →