DAddario XL Nickel Wound Bass 55-110 (EXL230)
DAddario XL Nickel Wound Bass 55-110 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog DAddario 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models DAddario.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy DAddario XL Nickel Wound Bass 55-110
Струни для бас-гітари D'Addario EXL230 Nickel Wound Heavy Electric Bass St | 1 065 ₴ |
Струны D'ADDARIO EXL230 XL NICKEL WOUND BASS HEAVY (55-110) | 1 072 ₴ |
D'Addario EXL230 Nickel Bass XL Medium 4-String (55-110) | 1 072 ₴ |
Струни DAddario EXL230 XL 55-110 Heavy 4-string | 1 155 ₴ |
Струни d'addario EXL230 XL HEAVY 55-110 | 1 072 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →