DAddario XL ProSteels Bass 55-110 (EPS230)
DAddario XL ProSteels Bass 55-110 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog DAddario 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models DAddario.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy DAddario XL ProSteels Bass 55-110
Струны D'ADDARIO EPS230 XL PROSTEELS BASS HEAVY (55-110) | 1 122 ₴ |
D'Addario EPS230 XL ProSteels Heavy (55-110) | 1 122 ₴ |
Струни DAddario EPS230 ProSteels 55-110 Heavy 4-string | 1 155 ₴ |
Струни для бас-гітари D'Addario EPS230 XL PROSTEELS BASS HEAVY (55-110) | 1 122 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →