Dahua DH-PFS4206-4P-120
Photos 6 |
Dahua DH-PFS4206-4P-120 3 FE / 1 GE / 2 SFP 96 W 3 FE / 1 GE / 2 SFP 120 W |
|
It differs from the Dahua PFS4206-4P-96 model in increased POE power.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dahua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dahua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Dahua DH-PFS4206-4P-120
All prices 23 →DAHUA DH-PFS4206-4P-120 | 5 800 ₴ |
POE комутатор Dahua DH-PFS4206-4P-120 | 5 800 ₴ |
Коммутатор сетевой Dahua DH-PFS4206-4P-120 | 5 800 ₴ |
Dahua DH-PFS4206-4P-120 — Комутатор керований L2 3x10/100 Base-Tx 1x10/100 | 5 800 ₴ |
POE коммутатор Dahua DH-PFS4206-4P-120 | 5 800 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
Dahua DH-PFS4206-4P-120 configurations
Price for Dahua DH-PFS4206-4P-120 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dahua DH-PFS4206-4P-96 | from 5 000 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Dahua DH-PFS4206-4P-120 | from 4 306 ₴ | 23 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →